#
  • STATE BANK OF INDIA BUILDINGS, BANK STREET, HYDERABAD - 500 095.
  • info@sbioahc.in

EC MEMBERS

CENTRAL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
S.No From To Name Designation Role Desc
1 2021 2024 S.Appa Swamy President 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
2 2021 2024 A.Sai Prasad General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
3 2021 2024 K Anjaneya Prasad Deputy General Secretary(HQ) 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
4 2021 2024 D. Ajay Kumar Vice President 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
5 2021 2024 O.Muralidhar Vice President 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
6 2021 2024 N.V.S. Vedamurty Treasurer 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
7 2021 2024 C R Bheem Singh Assistant Treasurer 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
8 2021 2024 N. Kalpana Madhav Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
9 2021 2024 T Praveen Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
10 2021 2024 S sreenivasulu Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
11 2021 2024 B Pavan Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
12 2021 2024 Giyyer Srinivas Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
13 2021 2024 Md Arshad Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
HYDERABAD ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
S.No From To Name Designation Role Desc
1 2021 2024 M.Vikram Deputy General Secretary, Hyderabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
2 2021 2024 M S Kirankumar Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
3 2021 2024 S Sanjaykumar Asst.General `Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
4 2021 2024 D Vishweshwar Regional Secretary Hyderabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
5 2021 2024 B Surendra Regional Secretary Banjara Hills 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
6 2021 2024 P.V.Sudhakara Rao Regional Secretary, Charminar 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
7 2021 2024 Akansha Kumari Regional Secretary, Nacharam 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
8 2021 2024 N Santhosh Chander Regional Secretary, Siddhipet 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
9 2021 2024 B Sharath Babu Regional Secretary, BPR Cells 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
10 2021 2024 A Nagaraj Regional Secretary, SAM Group 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
11 2021 2024 Nitin K Tulapurkar Regional Secretary, CCGRO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
12 2021 2024 Peri Srinivasa Rao Regional Secretary, LHO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
SECUNDERABAD ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
S.No From To Name Designation Role Desc
1 2021 2024 I Krishnamraju Deputy General Secretary, Secunderabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
2 2021 2024 A Giridhar Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
3 2021 2024 AVS Sarma Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
4 2021 2024 M Mrudhul Mohan Regional Secretary, Secunderabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
5 2021 2024 M Nagender Goud Regional Secretary, Dilsukhnagar 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
6 2021 2024 S Sureshkumar Regional Secretary, Himayatnagar 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
7 2021 2024 G Ramanjaneyulu Regional Secretary, Vikarabad 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
8 2021 2024 N Jaganmohan Regional Secretary, Secunderabad 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
9 2021 2024 Shaik Imam Regional Secretary, Spl. Branches 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
10 2021 2024 C.U.B, Prakash Regional Secretary, BPR Cells - 1 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
11 2021 2024 G Murugan Regional Secretary, BPR Cells - 2 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
12 2021 2024 T Rajkumar Regional Secretary, CC-1 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
13 2021 2024 Mankala Ganapati Regional Secretary, CC-2 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
CYBERABAD ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
S.No From To Name Designation Role Desc
1 2021 2024 T Hanumantha Rao Deputy General Secretary, Cyberabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
2 2021 2024 Amarnath Ervichetty Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
3 2021 2024 B Kiranraj Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
4 2021 2024 M Chandrasekhar Regional Secretary, Cyberabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
5 2021 2024 G V Satya Raj Kumar Regional Secretary, Sangareddy 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
6 2021 2024 T Srinivasa Rao Regional Secretary, Kukatpally 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
7 2021 2024 K Saikumar Regional Secretary, Madhapur 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
8 2021 2024 M Kondal Reddy Regional Secretary, Medchal 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
9 2021 2024 P Nagender Reddy Regional Secretary, Hyd Main Branch 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
10 2021 2024 Rajaneekanth Bodi Regional Secretary, BPR Cells 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
NALGONDA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
S.No From To Name Designation Role Desc
1 2021 2024 M Ramamohan Deputy General Secretary, Nalgonda AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
2 2021 2024 Thudi Sramik Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
3 2021 2024 A Vijayakumar Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
4 2021 2024 M Purnachary Regional Secretary, Nalgonda AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
5 2021 2024 O Praveenkumar Regional Secretary, Jogulamba 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
6 2021 2024 Kolla Ravindra Regional Secretary, Khammam 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
7 2021 2024 J Sivakumar Regional Secretary, Mahabubnagar 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
8 2021 2024 G Venkata Rao Regional Secretary, Nalgonda 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
9 2021 2024 Saidulu Banoth Regional Secretary, Suryapet 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
NIZAMABAD ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
S.No From To Name Designation Role Desc
1 2021 2024 K Rathan Deputy General Secretary, Nizamabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
2 2021 2024 Manikyam Limbadri Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
3 2021 2024 P Om Prakash Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
4 2021 2024 Battu Anandkumar Regional Secretary, Nizamabad AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
5 2021 2024 D Saicharan Regional Secretary, Adilabad 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
6 2021 2024 B Mallesham Regional Secretary, Godavarikhani 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
7 2021 2024 E Ravi Regional Secretary, Kamareddy 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
8 2021 2024 Satheesh Santhapuri Regional Secretary, Mancherial 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
9 2021 2024 Kommu Singarao Regional Secretary, Nizamabad 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
WARANGAL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
S.No From To Name Designation Role Desc
1 2021 2024 Hatkar Shankar Deputy General Secretary, Warangal AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
2 2021 2024 Y Praveen kumar Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
3 2021 2024 T Srinivas Asst.General Secretary 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
4 2021 2024 B Nagaraju Regional Secretary, Warangal AO 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
5 2021 2024 P Venumadhav Regional Secretary, Karimnagar 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
6 2021 2024 B Jagan Regional Secretary, Kothagudem 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
7 2021 2024 Palakurthy Srinivas Regional Secretary, Warangal Rural 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER
8 2021 2024 G Satyanarayana Regional Secretary, Warangal Urban 33rd Executive Committee 2021 - 2024 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OFFICE BEARER